Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR Linksys LACXGSR - 1
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR Linksys LACXGSR - 2
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR Linksys LACXGSR - 3
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR Linksys LACXGSR - 4
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR Linksys LACXGSR - 5
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR Linksys LACXGSR - 1
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR Linksys LACXGSR - 2
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR Linksys LACXGSR - 3
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR Linksys LACXGSR - 4
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR Linksys LACXGSR - 5

Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR

Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, SR, 300 m, 850 nm
LACXGSR
457.99 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 pv, ei välttämättä ehdi jouluksi
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

You might also like

 
Interface type
SFP+
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
Plug and Play
Y
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
Y
SFP transceiver standard
SR
Wavelength
850 nm
Number of products included
1 pc(s)
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Maximum transfer distance
300 m
Input voltage
3.3 V
RX sensitivity
-11.2 dB
Fiber ports quantity
1
Hot-swap
Y
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Power
Input voltage 3.3 V
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C
Packaging data
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Other features
RX sensitivity -11.2 dB
Performance
SFP transceiver type Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP+
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Y
SFP transceiver standard SR
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Fiber ports quantity 1
Features
Plug and Play Y
Hot-swap Y

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa