Extreme networks MGBIC-LC01 network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm Extreme MGBIC-LC01 - 1

Extreme networks MGBIC-LC01 network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

1000 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, SW, 550 m, 850 nm
MGBIC-LC01
394.00 €
Tax included

Toimitusaika:
Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote

 
Interface type
SFP
Maximum data transfer rate
1000 Mbit/s
Networking standards
IEEE 802.3
SFP transceiver standard
SW
Wavelength
850 nm
Maximum transfer distance
550 m
Fiber optic connector
LC
New product
No reviews

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa