Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Cisco MGBLX1 - 1

Cisco 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbit/s, 1000Base-LX, Wired, 10000 m, 1310 nm, FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 & 1040.11, EN60950, EN 60825-1,2
MGBLX1
166.00 €
Tax included

Toimitusaika:
3-6 arkipäivää

 
Connector(s)
LC-LC
Interface
SFP
Maximum data transfer rate
1000 Mbit/s
Cabling technology
1000Base-LX
Plug and Play
Y
Dimensions (WxDxH)
13.4 x 55.7 x 8.5 mm
Weight
18 g
Wavelength
1310 nm
Safety
FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 & 1040.11, EN60950, EN (IEC) 60825-1,2
Power consumption (typical)
1 W
Transmit power range
-9.5 - -3 dBmW
Fiber type
SMF
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Connectivity technology
Wired
Maximum transfer distance
10000 m
Certification
FCC Part 15 Class B, EN55022 Class B (CISPR 22B), VCCI Class B.
Full duplex
Y
Storage temperature (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)
10 - 85%
Storage relative humidity (H-H)
5 - 90%
Hot-swap
Y
New product
Cisco SF250-48-K9-EU network switch Managed L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black Cisco SF250-48-K9-EU - 1
Network switches

Cisco SF250-48-K9-EU network switch Managed L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black



Toimitusaika:
3-6 arkipäivää
Cisco SF250-48HP-K9-EU network switch Managed L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Power over (PoE) Black Cisco SF250-48HP-K9-EU - 1
Network switches

Cisco SF250-48HP-K9-EU network switch Managed L2 Fast Ethernet (10/100) Power over...



Toimitusaika:
3-6 arkipäivää
Cisco Small Business 220 Series Switch - 24-Ports Gigabit Layer 2 Managed Cisco SG220-26-K9-EU - 1
Network switches

Cisco Small Business 220 Series Switch - 24-Ports Gigabit Layer 2 Managed



Toimitusaika:
3-6 arkipäivää
Cisco Small Business SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch Cisco SG220-26P-K9-EU - 1
Network switches

Cisco Small Business SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch



Toimitusaika:
3-6 arkipäivää
Cisco SG250-10P-K9-EU network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over (PoE) Black Cisco SG250-10P-K9-EU - 1
Network switches

Cisco SG250-10P-K9-EU network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power...



Toimitusaika:
Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote
Cisco SG250-26-K9-EU network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black Cisco SG250-26-K9-EU - 1
Network switches

Cisco SG250-26-K9-EU network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black



Toimitusaika:
Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote
Cisco SG250-26HP-K9-EU network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over (PoE) Black Cisco SG250-26HP-K9-EU -
Network switches

Cisco SG250-26HP-K9-EU network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power...



Toimitusaika:
Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote
Cisco SG250-26P-K9-EU network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over (PoE) Black Cisco SG250-26P-K9-EU - 1
Network switches

Cisco SG250-26P-K9-EU network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power...



Toimitusaika:
3-6 arkipäivää
No reviews

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa