Fujitsu S26361-F3986-L5 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fts S26361-F3986-L5 - 1

Fujitsu S26361-F3986-L5 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 50/125,62.5/125 µm, SR
S26361-F3986-L5
Out-of-stock
868.00 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Over 14 days, order product
Webstore
Hämeenlinna

 
Fujitsu S26361-F3986-L5. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+
Interface type
SFP+
Maximum data transfer rate
10000 Mbit/s
SFP transceiver type
Fiber optic
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
Y
SFP transceiver standard
SR
Maximum transfer distance
400 m
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
N
Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding)
50/125,62.5/125 µm
Fiber optic connector
LC
New
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Performance
SFP transceiver type Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP+
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported N
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Y
Fiber optic connector LC
Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding) 50/125,62.5/125 µm
SFP transceiver standard SR
Maximum transfer distance 400 m

16 other products in the same category:

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa