Black Box EFE074-001M valokuitukaapeli 1 m LSZH OM1 ST SC Black Box EFE074-001M - 1

Black Box EFE074-001M fibre optic cable 1 m ST SC LSZH OM1

Black Box
1 m, LSZH, OM1, ST, SC
EFE074-001M
15.00 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 pv, ei välttämättä ehdi jouluksi
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

 
Core diameter
62.5 µm
Fibre optic type
OM1
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Cable length
1 m
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Cable type
LSZH
Connector 1
ST
Connector 2
SC
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Features
Cable length 1 m
Cable type LSZH
Fibre optic type OM1
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 SC
Core diameter 62.5 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa