Black Box EFE081-020M valokuitukaapeli 20 m LSZH OS1/OS2 LC SC Black Box EFE081-020M - 1

Black Box EFE081-020M fibre optic cable 20 m LC SC LSZH OS1/OS2

Black Box
20 m, LSZH, OS1/OS2, LC, SC
EFE081-020M
52.60 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 pv, ei välttämättä ehdi jouluksi
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

 
Sustainability certificates
RoHS
Fibre optic type
OS1/OS2
Fiber mode structure
Single-mode
Cable length
20 m
Cable type
LSZH
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
SC
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Technical details
Sustainability certificates RoHS
Features
Cable length 20 m
Cable type LSZH
Fibre optic type OS1/OS2
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Fiber mode structure Single-mode

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa