Black Box EFE352-010M valokuitukaapeli 10 m LSOH OM3 LC ST Black Box EFE352-010M - 1

Black Box EFE352-010M valokuitukaapeli 10 m LSOH OM3 LC ST

Black Box
EFE352-010M
31.69 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 pv, ei välttämättä ehdi jouluksi
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

 
Black Box EFE352-010M. Johdon pituus: 10 m, Kaapelityyppi: LSOH, Valokuitutyyppi: OM3, Liitin 1: LC, Liitin 2: ST, Ytimen halkaisija: 50 µm. Teknavi.com
Core diameter
50 µm
Fibre optic type
OM3
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Cable length
10 m
Data transfer rate
10 Gbit/s
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Cable type
LSOH
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
ST
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Features
Cable length 10 m
Cable type LSOH
Fibre optic type OM3
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Data transfer rate 10 Gbit/s

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa