Black Box EFE354FD-055M valokuitukaapeli 55 m LSZH OM3 ST SC Black Box EFE354FD-055M - 1

Black Box EFE354FD-055M valokuitukaapeli 55 m LSZH OM3 ST SC

Black Box
EFE354FD-055M
130.80 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 pv, ei välttämättä ehdi jouluksi
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

 
Black Box EFE354FD-055M. Johdon pituus: 55 m, Kaapelityyppi: LSZH, Valokuitutyyppi: OM3, Liitin 1: ST, Liitin 2: SC. Tilaa helposti netistä
Fibre optic type
OM3
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Cable length
55 m
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cable type
LSZH
Connector 1
ST
Connector 2
SC
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Features
Cable length 55 m
Cable type LSZH
Fibre optic type OM3
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 SC
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa