Black Box FOLZH10-015M-STLC-RD valokuitukaapeli 15 m LSZH OM3 ST LC Punainen Black Box FOLZH10-015M-STLC-RD - 1

Black Box FOLZH10-015M-STLC-RD fibre optic cable 15 m ST LC LSZH OM3 Red

Black Box
15 m, LSZH, OM3, ST, LC, Red
FOLZH10-015M-STLC-RD
83.30 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

 
Black Box FOLZH10-015M-STLC-RD. Cable length: 15 m, Cable type: LSZH, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male/Male, Cable colour: Red
Core diameter
50 µm
Fibre optic type
OM3
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T)
-60 - 85 °C
Cable length
15 m
Data transfer rate
10 Gbit/s
Cable colour
Red
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Cable type
LSZH
Connector 1
ST
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -60 - 85 °C
Features
Cable length 15 m
Cable type LSZH
Fibre optic type OM3
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 LC
Connector gender Male/Male
Cable colour Red
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Data transfer rate 10 Gbit/s
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa