Black Box FOLZH10-020M-STLC-YL valokuitukaapeli 20 m LSZH OM3 ST LC Keltainen Black Box FOLZH10-020M-STLC-YL - 1

Black Box FOLZH10-020M-STLC-YL fibre optic cable 20 m ST LC LSZH OM3 Yellow

Black Box
20 m, LSZH, OM3, ST, LC, Yellow
FOLZH10-020M-STLC-YL
99.80 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

 
Black Box FOLZH10-020M-STLC-YL. Cable length: 20 m, Cable type: LSZH, Fibre optic type: OM3, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male/Male, Cable colour: Yellow
Core diameter
50 µm
Fibre optic type
OM3
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T)
-60 - 85 °C
Cable length
20 m
Data transfer rate
10 Gbit/s
Cable colour
Yellow
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Cable type
LSZH
Connector 1
ST
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -60 - 85 °C
Features
Cable length 20 m
Cable type LSZH
Fibre optic type OM3
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 LC
Connector gender Male/Male
Cable colour Yellow
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Data transfer rate 10 Gbit/s
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa