Black Box FOLZH50-001M-STSC-GN valokuitukaapeli 1 m LSZH OM2 ST SC Vihreä Black Box FOLZH50-001M-STSC-GN - 1

Black Box FOLZH50-001M-STSC-GN fibre optic cable 1 m ST SC LSZH OM2 Green

Black Box
1 m, LSZH, OM2, ST, SC, Green
FOLZH50-001M-STSC-GN
Out-of-stock
42.71 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Over 14 days, order product
Webstore
Hämeenlinna

  • PDF
  • Guaranteed for life

    Product Demo:

     
    - Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels
    - Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion
    - Guaranteed for life!
    Core diameter
    50 µm
    Fibre optic type
    OM2
    Fiber mode structure
    Multi-mode
    Cable length
    1 m
    Cable colour
    Green
    Cladding diameter
    125 µm
    Cable type
    LSZH
    Connector 1
    ST
    Connector 2
    SC
    New
    Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
    Features
    Cable length 1 m
    Cable type LSZH
    Fibre optic type OM2
    Connector 1 ST
    Connector 2 SC
    Cable colour Green
    Core diameter 50 µm
    Cladding diameter 125 µm
    Fiber mode structure Multi-mode

    16 other products in the same category:

    Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa