Black Box FOLZH50-001M-STST-RD 1m ST Punainen valokuitukaapeli Black Box FOLZH50-001M-STST-RD - 1

Black Box FOLZH50-001M-STST-RD fibre optic cable 1 m ST LSZH OM2 Red

Black Box
1 m, LSZH, OM2, ST, ST, Red
FOLZH50-001M-STST-RD
37.30 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

  • PDF
  • Guaranteed for life

    Product Demo:

     
    Black Box FOLZH50-001M-STST-RD. Cable length: 1 m, Cable type: LSZH, Fibre optic type: OM2, Connector 1: ST, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm, Connector gender: Male/Male, Cable colour: Red
    Core diameter
    50 µm
    Fibre optic type
    OM2
    Fiber mode structure
    Multi-mode
    Operating temperature (T-T)
    -60 - 85 °C
    Cable length
    1 m
    Data transfer rate
    1 Gbit/s
    Cable colour
    Red
    Jacket material
    Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
    Cladding diameter
    125 µm
    Cable type
    LSZH
    Wavelengths supported
    850 nm
    Connector 1
    ST
    Connector 2
    ST
    Connector gender
    Male/Male
    New product
    No reviews
    Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
    Operational conditions
    Operating temperature (T-T) -60 - 85 °C
    Features
    Cable length 1 m
    Cable type LSZH
    Fibre optic type OM2
    Connector 1 ST
    Connector 2 ST
    Connector gender Male/Male
    Cable colour Red
    Core diameter 50 µm
    Cladding diameter 125 µm
    Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
    Wavelengths supported 850 nm
    Data transfer rate 1 Gbit/s
    Jacket material Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

    16 other products in the same category:

    Product added to wishlist

    Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa