Black Box FOLZH50-002M-SCLC-GR valokuitukaapeli 2 m LSZH OM2 SC LC Harmaa Black Box FOLZH50-002M-SCLC-GR - 1

Black Box FOLZH50-002M-SCLC-GR valokuitukaapeli 2 m LSZH OM2 SC LC Harmaa

Black Box
FOLZH50-002M-SCLC-GR
39.39 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

 
2 m, LSZH, OM2, SC, LC, Harmaa. Kattava valikoima, edulliset hinnat. Tilaa helposti netistä
Core diameter
50 µm
Fibre optic type
OM2
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T)
-60 - 85 °C
Cable length
2 m
Data transfer rate
1 Gbit/s
Cable colour
Gray
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Full duplex
N
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Cable type
LSZH
Connector 1
SC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -60 - 85 °C
Features
Cable length 2 m
Cable type LSZH
Fibre optic type OM2
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 LC
Connector gender Male/Male
Cable colour Gray
Full duplex N
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Data transfer rate 1 Gbit/s
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa