Black Box FOLZH50-002M-STLC-BL valokuitukaapeli 2 m LSZH OM2 ST LC Sininen Black Box FOLZH50-002M-STLC-BL - 1

Black Box FOLZH50-002M-STLC-BL fibre optic cable 2 m ST LC LSZH OM2 Blue

Black Box
2 m, LSZH, OM2, ST, LC, Blue
FOLZH50-002M-STLC-BL
39.39 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

  • PDF
  • Guaranteed for life

    Product Demo:

     
    Core diameter
    50 µm
    Fibre optic type
    OM2
    Fiber mode structure
    Multi-mode
    Cable length
    2 m
    Cable colour
    Blue
    Cladding diameter
    125 µm
    Cable type
    LSZH
    Connector 1
    ST
    Connector 2
    LC
    New product
    No reviews
    Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
    Features
    Cable length 2 m
    Cable type LSZH
    Fibre optic type OM2
    Connector 1 ST
    Connector 2 LC
    Cable colour Blue
    Core diameter 50 µm
    Cladding diameter 125 µm
    Fiber mode structure Multi-mode

    16 other products in the same category:

    Product added to wishlist

    Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa