Black Box FOLZH50-003M-STLC-AQ valokuitukaapeli 3 m LSZH OM2 ST LC Aqua Black Box FOLZH50-003M-STLC-AQ - 1

Black Box FOLZH50-003M-STLC-AQ valokuitukaapeli 3 m LSZH OM2 ST LC Aqua

Black Box
FOLZH50-003M-STLC-AQ
Out-of-stock
47.50 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Over 14 days, order product
Webstore
Hämeenlinna

 
- Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels
- Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion
- Guaranteed for life!
Core diameter
50 µm
Fibre optic type
OM2
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Cable length
3 m
Cable colour
Aqua
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Cable type
LSZH
Connector 1
ST
Connector 2
LC
New
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Features
Cable length 3 m
Cable type LSZH
Fibre optic type OM2
Connector 1 ST
Connector 2 LC
Cable colour Aqua
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode

16 other products in the same category:

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa