Black Box Blackbox Coloured Multimode Om2 Patch Cable - Lszh Black Box FOLZH50-003M-STLC-RD - 1

Black Box FOLZH50-003M-STLC-RD fibre optic cable 3 m ST LC LSZH OM2 Red

Black Box
3 m, LSZH, OM2, ST, LC, Red
FOLZH50-003M-STLC-RD
Out-of-stock
47.50 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Over 14 days, order product
Webstore
Hämeenlinna

  • PDF
  • Guaranteed for life

    Product Demo:

     
    Core diameter
    50 µm
    Fibre optic type
    OM2
    Fiber mode structure
    Multi-mode
    Cable length
    3 m
    Cable colour
    Red
    Cladding diameter
    125 µm
    Cable type
    LSZH
    Connector 1
    ST
    Connector 2
    LC
    New
    Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
    Features
    Cable length 3 m
    Cable type LSZH
    Fibre optic type OM2
    Connector 1 ST
    Connector 2 LC
    Cable colour Red
    Core diameter 50 µm
    Cladding diameter 125 µm
    Fiber mode structure Multi-mode

    16 other products in the same category:

    Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa