Black Box FOLZH50-010M-STSC-BL valokuitukaapeli 10 m LSZH OM2 ST SC Sininen Black Box FOLZH50-010M-STSC-BL - 1

Black Box FOLZH50-010M-STSC-BL fibre optic cable 10 m ST SC LSZH OM2 Blue

Black Box
10 m, LSZH, OM2, ST, SC, Blue
FOLZH50-010M-STSC-BL
Out-of-stock
63.20 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Over 14 days, order product
Webstore
Hämeenlinna

  • PDF
  • Guaranteed for life

    Product Demo:

     
    - Color code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels
    - Low smoke zero halogen jacket reduces the amount of toxic and corrosive gas emitted during combustion
    - Guaranteed for life!
    Core diameter
    50 µm
    Fibre optic type
    OM2
    Fiber mode structure
    Multi-mode
    Cable length
    10 m
    Cable colour
    Blue
    Cladding diameter
    125 µm
    Cable type
    LSZH
    Connector 1
    ST
    Connector 2
    SC
    New
    Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
    Features
    Cable length 10 m
    Cable type LSZH
    Fibre optic type OM2
    Connector 1 ST
    Connector 2 SC
    Cable colour Blue
    Core diameter 50 µm
    Cladding diameter 125 µm
    Fiber mode structure Multi-mode

    16 other products in the same category:

    Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa