C2G 1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch cable networking Orange C2g 85239 - 1

C2G 1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch cable networking Orange

1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 1 m, Orange
85239
32.90 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

 
Cable length
1 m
Cable colour
Orange
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Features
Cable length 1 m
Cable colour Orange

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa