C2G 10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode fibre Patch cable optic Orange C2g 85244 - 1

C2G 10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode fibre Patch cable optic Orange

10m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 10 m, Orange
85244
59.90 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

 
Cable length
10 m
Cable colour
Orange
Ytimen / kuoren halkaisija
62.5/125 µm
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Other features
Ytimen / kuoren halkaisija 62.5/125 µm
Features
Cable length 10 m
Cable colour Orange

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa