C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable valokuitukaapeli Oranssi C2g 85323 - 1

C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode fibre Patch cable optic Orange

7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable, 7 m, Orange
85323
86.80 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

 
Cable length
7 m
Cable colour
Orange
Ytimen / kuoren halkaisija
50/125 µm
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Other features
Ytimen / kuoren halkaisija 50/125 µm
Features
Cable length 7 m
Cable colour Orange

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa