C2G 85485 fibre optic cable 7 m SC ST OFNR Orange C2g 85484 - 1

C2G 85485 fibre optic cable 7 m SC ST OFNR Orange

85485, 7 m, OFNR, SC, ST, Male/Male, Orange
85484
52.80 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote
Webstore
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

 
Core diameter
50 µm
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T)
-20 - 70 °C
Cable length
7 m
Cable colour
Orange
Jacket material
Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Full duplex
Y
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Cable type
OFNR
Connector 1
SC
Connector 2
ST
Connector gender
Male/Male
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -20 - 70 °C
Features
Cable length 7 m
Cable type OFNR
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 ST
Connector gender Male/Male
Cable colour Orange
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa