C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC (LSZH) - Aqua C2g 85550 - 1
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC (LSZH) - Aqua C2g 85550 - 2
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC (LSZH) - Aqua C2g 85550 - 3
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC (LSZH) - Aqua C2g 85550 - 4
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC (LSZH) - Aqua C2g 85550 - 1
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC (LSZH) - Aqua C2g 85550 - 2
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC (LSZH) - Aqua C2g 85550 - 3
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC (LSZH) - Aqua C2g 85550 - 4

C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC (LSZH) - Aqua

2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable - Aqua, 2 m, OFNR, LC, LC, Male/Male, Turquoise
85550
68.50 €
Tax included
DELIVERY TIME: 3-6 business days
Webstore +10 pcs
Hämeenlinna
FREE delivery to our store in Helsinki or Hämeenlinna.

You might also like

 
Core diameter
50 µm
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T)
-20 - 70 °C
Cable length
2 m
Data transfer rate
10 Gbit/s
Cable colour
Turquoise
Jacket material
Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Full duplex
Y
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Cable type
OFNR
Connector 1
LC
Connector 2
LC
Connector gender
Male/Male
New product
No reviews
Product information and images are provided by a third party. We are not responsible for incorrect information.
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -20 - 70 °C
Features
Cable length 2 m
Cable type OFNR
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Connector gender Male/Male
Cable colour Turquoise
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Data transfer rate 10 Gbit/s
Jacket material Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa