Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/SC-960 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/SC-960 - 1

Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/SC-960 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey

AT-MMC200/SC-960, 100 Mbit/s, 10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, IEEE 802.1Q, Fast Ethernet, 10,100 Mbit/s
AT-MMC200/SC-960
169.40 €
Tax included

Toimitusaika:
Yli 14 päivää, tilaustuote

 
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports
1
Ethernet LAN data rates
10,100 Mbit/s
User guide
Y
Input current
0.14 A
Manual
Y
Maximum data transfer rate
100 Mbit/s
Networking standards
IEEE 802.1Q
Internal
N
Ethernet interface type
Fast Ethernet
Jumbo frames support
Y
Width
56 mm
Depth
101.6 mm
Weight
170.097 g
Wavelength
1310 nm
Product colour
Grey
Power consumption (typical)
1.7 W
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 50 °C
Connectivity technology
Wired
Maximum transfer distance
2000 m
Fiber ethernet cabling technology
1000BASE‑SX
Input voltage
12 V
Duplex system
Full
Certification
CE, UL60950-1, EN60950-1, FCC Class A, EN55022 Class A, CISPR 22 Class A, C-TICK, VCCI
Quick installation guide
Y
Converter input interface
10Base-T,100Base-T,1000Base-T
Converter output interface
1000Base-SX
Height
21.8 mm
Storage temperature (T-T)
-15 - 65 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)
5 - 95%
Operating altitude
0 - 3048 m
VLAN support
Y
Storage relative humidity (H-H)
5 - 95%
Fiber optic connector
SC
New product
No reviews

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa