Allied Telesis AT-PC200/SC-60 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey Allied Telesis AT-PC200/SC-60 - 1

Allied Telesis AT-PC200/SC-60 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey

AT-PC200/SC-60, 100 Mbit/s, 10Base-T,100Base-T, 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3at, 100 Mbit/s, 14880 pps
AT-PC200/SC-60
296.50 €
Tax included

Toimitusaika:
5-10 arkipäivää

 
Total Power over Ethernet (PoE) budget
30 W
Maximum data transfer rate
100 Mbit/s
Networking standards
IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.3at
Internal
N
Jumbo frames support
Y
Width
155 mm
Depth
149 mm
Weight
748 g
Wavelength
1310 nm
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Y
Product colour
Grey
Power consumption (typical)
35 W
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
AC input frequency
50 - 60 Hz
Operating temperature (T-T)
0 - 50 °C
Connectivity technology
Wired
Maximum transfer distance
2000 m
Input voltage
100 - 240 V
Tx power (min)
-19 dBmW
Rx power (min)
-32 dBmW
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Y
Converter input interface
10Base-T,100Base-T
Converter output interface
100Base-FX
Tx power (max)
-14 dBmW
Rx power (max)
-3 dBmW
Packet forwarding rate (10 Mbps)
14880 pps
Packet forwarding rate (100 Mbps)
148880 pps
Height
40 mm
Storage temperature (T-T)
-25 - 70 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)
5 - 95%
Operating altitude
0 - 3048 m
Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding)
50/125,62.5/125 µm
VLAN support
Y
Fiber optic connector
SC
LED indicators
Y
New product
No reviews

16 other products in the same category:

Product added to wishlist

Käytämme sivustollamme evästeitä parhaan käyttö- ja ostoskokemuksen saavuttamiseksi. Asioimalla sivuillamme hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lisätietoa